OpponentKOCompetitionScoreLocationAttendanceScorers
July
09.07.24Melksham Town19:45AFriendly5-1Oakfield StadiumYoung, Jarvis, Greenslade x2, Morgan
13.07.24From Town15:00AFriendly5-1Badgers Hill StadiumMorgan x2, Pearson, Greenslade, Jarvis
16.07.24Bristol Rovers19:00HFriendly0-3Huish Park1715
19.07.24Exeter19:30HFriendly1-3Huish Park2599Nouble
27.07.24Farnborough15:00AFriendlyCherrywood Road
30.07.24Buckland Athletic19:00AFriendlyKingskerswell Road
August
03.08.24Weston-super-Mare15:00AFriendlyWoodspring Stadium
10.08.24Hartlepool United15:00HNLHuish Park
17.08.24Braintree Town15:00ANLCressing Road
20.08.24Ebbsfleet United19:45HNLHuish Park
24.08.24Gateshead15:00ANLGateshead International Stadium
26.08.24Rochdale15:00HNLHuish Park
31.08.24Boston United15:00ANLJakemans Community Stadium
September
07.09.24AFC Fylde15:00ANLMill Farm
10.09.24Solihull Moors19:45HNLHuish Park
14.09.24Altrincham15:00HNLHuish Park
21.09.24Oldham Athletic15:00ANLBoundary Park
24.09.24Sutton United19:45ANLGander Green Lane
28.09.24Aldershot15:00HNLHuish Park
October
05.10.24Dag & Red15:00HNLHuish Park
12.10.24FAC 4QR
19.10.24Wealdstone15:00ANLGrosvenor Vale
22.10.24Tamworth19:45ANLThe Lamb Ground
26.10.24Maidenhead United15:00HNLHuish Park
November
02.11.24FAC R1
09.11.24Southend United15:00ANLRoots Hall
16.11.24FC Halifax Town15:00HNLHuish Park
23.11.24York City15:00ANLLNER Community Stadium
26.11.24Barnet19:45HNLHuish Park
30.11.24Woking15:00ANLKingfield Stadium
December
07.12.24FAT R3
14.12.24Braintree Town15:00HNLHuish Park
21.12.24Hartlepool United15:00ANLVictoria Park
26.12.24Eastleigh15:00HNLHuish Park
January
01.01.25Forest Green Rovers15:00ANLEco Park
04.01.25FAT R4
11.01.25Woking15:00HNLHuish Park
14.01.25Ebbsfleet United19:45ANLStonebridge Road Stadium
18.01.25Gateshead15:00HNLHuish Park
25.01.25Rochdale15:00ANLCrown Oil Arena
February
01.02.25Boston United15:00HNLHuish Park
08.02.25Dag & Red15:00ANLVictoria Road
15.02.25Wealdstone15:00HNLHuish Park
18.02.25Tamworth19:45HNLHuish Park
22.02.25Maidenhead United15:00ANLYork Road
March
01.03.25Southend United15:00HNLHuish Park
04.03.25Barnet19:45ANLThe Hive
08.03.25FC Halifax Town15:00ANLThe Shay
15.03.25York City15:00HNLHuish Park
22.03.25Solihull Moors15:00ANLThe ARMCO Arena
29.03.25AFC Fylde15:00HNLHuish Park
April
05.04.25Altrincham15:00ANLMoss Lane
12.04.25Oldham Athletic15:00HNLHuish Park
18.04.25Forest Green Rovers15:00HNLHuish Park
21.04.25Eastleigh15:00ANLSilverlake Stadium
26.04.25Sutton United15:00HNLHuish Park
05.05.25Aldershot15:00ANLThe EBB Stadium